Mazda MX-6 Control Arms

We stock Genuine OEM Mazda® Control Arms for your Mazda MX-6. OEM control arms are essential components of your vehicle's suspension system, helping to control the motion of the wheels and ensuring a smooth and stable ride. They are designed to meet or exceed the performance specifications of your vehicle's make and model, ensuring optimal fit and function. Choosing OEM control arms over aftermarket options ensures that you are getting a product that is manufactured to the highest quality standards, providing greater reliability, durability, and long-term value. Manufacturer's Warranty Included. Guaranteed Fit. Experts standing by.

FS02206609U - : Fuel Injection Idle Air Control Valve for Mazda Image

Fuel Injection Idle Air Control Valve

$359.91
MSRP $514.15
Save $154.24
30% Off
FSC520660 - : Fuel Injection Idle Air Control Valve for Mazda Image

Fuel Injection Idle Air Control Valve

Mazda FSC5-20-660
626, MX-6. Manual trans. 4 cyl.
$621.58
MSRP $887.97
Save $266.39
30% Off
FS01206609U - : Fuel Injection Idle Air Control Valve for Mazda Image

Fuel Injection Idle Air Control Valve

626, MX-6. Auto trans. 4 cyl.
$383.57
MSRP $547.95
Save $164.38
30% Off
FEY113W89 - : Fuel Injection Idle Air Control Valve Gasket for Mazda Image

Fuel Injection Idle Air Control Valve Gasket

Mazda FEY1-13-W89
$5.47
MSRP $7.82
Save $2.35
30.1% Off
F20120350 - : Exhaust Gas Re-Circulation (Egr) Valve Control Solenoid for Mazda Image

Exhaust Gas Re-Circulation (Egr) Valve Control Solenoid

Mazda F201-20-350
Modulator Assembly. 626, MX-6. Without turbo. 4 cylinder. 626 & mx6. Exc.Calif. 2.0L.
$57.83
KL191874X - : Exhaust Gas Re-Circulation (Egr) Valve Control Solenoid for Mazda Image

Exhaust Gas Re-Circulation (Egr) Valve Control Solenoid

Mazda KL19-18-74X
2.5L. Position #1. 626, MX-6. Without turbo. 6 cyl. Exc.Calif.
$254.46
MSRP $363.51
Save $109.05
30% Off
FS0113W89 - : Fuel Injection Idle Air Control Valve Gasket for Mazda Image

Fuel Injection Idle Air Control Valve Gasket

Mazda FS01-13-W89
$10.33
MSRP $14.75
Save $4.42
30% Off
F24813W89 - : Fuel Injection Idle Air Control Valve Gasket for Mazda Image

Fuel Injection Idle Air Control Valve Gasket

Mazda F248-13-W89
$6.23
MSRP $7.98
Save $1.75
21.9% Off
9YB041208 - : Steering Tie Rod End Adjusting Sleeve Nut for Mazda Image

Steering Tie Rod End Adjusting Sleeve Nut

Mazda 9YB0-41-208
Outer tie rod,lock nut. Japan built. Mexico built. With awd. nut.
$4.59
MSRP $6.55
Save $1.96
29.9% Off
FSC613640 - : Throttle Body for Mazda Image

Throttle Body

Mazda FSC6-13-640
626, MX-6. Auto trans. 4 cyl.
$1,128.62
MSRP $1,612.31
Save $483.69
30% Off
GA2C28170B - : Suspension Stabilizer Bar Link Kit for Mazda Image

Suspension Stabilizer Bar Link Kit

Mazda GA2C-28-170B
626 MX-6. To 09/13/1995.
$13.86

No results found for "control arms". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!