OEM Mazda 2 MODULE PWT.CONT.-A T

MazdaSwag.com specializes in offering Genuine OEM Mazda 2 parts at wholesale prices! We pride ourselves on our large inventory of parts, competitive pricing and excellent customer service. Looking for a Module PWT.CONT.-A T then look no further! Let us show you why we're the best in the business!

Sdm Module
DR61-57-K30B
Other Names: Diagnostic Unit, Unit Sas More
Replaces: DR61-57-K30A
Description: Mazda2. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 2
$796.09
$536.73
$796.09
$536.73
Occupant Module
DR61-67-SW0A
Positions: Right
Other Names: Sensor, Occupant Sensor, Passenger Discriminating Sensor, Module, Unit Weight Sensor More
Replaces: DR61-67-SW0
Description: 2014-16, seat cushion, japan built. 2014-15, seat cushion. Mazda2. Passenger side. Passenger seat. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 2,
    • 3,
    • 6,
    • CX-5
$156.95
$107.70
$156.95
$107.70
Control Module
DRY1-67-65XA
Other Names: Box Control-A.B.S More
Replaces: DRY1-67-65X
Description: Mazda2. More
Notes: Included With ABS Control Unit. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 2
$766.80
$516.98
$766.80
$516.98
Fan Module
ZJ38-15-025B
Other Names: Fan Assembly, Fan Electric More
Description: Mazda2. More
Notes: Includes Fan, Motor & Shroud. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 2
$217.24
$149.07
$217.24
$149.07
Body Control Module
DR61-67-560
Other Names: Unit Control-Bcm More
Description: Mazda2. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 2
$384.79
$261.74
$384.79
$261.74
Ignition Immobilizer Module
D01H-66-938C
Other Names: Coil Antenna-Immobilizer More
Replaces: D01H-66-938B
Description: Mazda2. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 2
$95.32
$65.41
$95.32
$65.41
Driver Air Bag
DR61-57-K00-02
Other Names: Driver Inflator Module, Module Air Bag More
Description: Mazda2. Without switch. Without cruise control. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 2
$820.85
$553.42
$820.85
$553.42
Passenger Air Bag
DR61-57-K50A
Other Names: Passenger Inflator Module, Module Air Bag Passenger More
Description: Mazda2. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 2
$907.33
$611.73
$907.33
$611.73
Driver Air Bag
DR62-57-K00-02
Other Names: Driver Inflator Module, Module Air Bag More
Description: Mazda2. With switch. With cruise control. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 2
$820.85
$553.42
$820.85
$553.42
Carrier
D651-59-97XB
Positions: Left
Other Names: Carrier(L) Door Module More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 2
$53.69
$38.13
$53.69
$38.13
ECM
ZYE9-18-780A
Other Names: PCM, Module Powertrain Control More
Replaces: ZYE9-18-780
Description: Mazda2. Manual trans. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 2
$1,370.93
$924.28
$1,370.93
$924.28
ECM
ZYF1-18-780A
Other Names: PCM, Module Powertrain Control More
Replaces: ZYF1-18-780
Description: Mazda2. Auto trans. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 2
$1,330.58
$897.09
$1,330.58
$897.09
Ft Seat Air Bag
DR61-57-KB0
Positions: Left
Other Names: Side Impact Inflator Module, Module(L)-A B Side More
Description: Mazda2. Left. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 2
$390.78
$265.81
$390.78
$265.81
Ft Seat Air Bag
DR61-57-KA0
Positions: Right
Other Names: Side Impact Inflator Module, Module(R)-A B Side More
Description: Mazda2. Right. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 2
$390.78
$265.81
$390.78
$265.81
Carrier
DR61-72-97X
Positions: Right
Other Names: Carrier(Rear R) Door Module More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 2
$47.36
$34.20
$47.36
$34.20
ABS Control Unit
DRY1-43-7A0A
Other Names: Modulator Valve, Unit Hydraulic-ABS More
Replaces: DRY1-43-7A0
Description: Mazda2. More
Notes: Includes Control Module. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 2
$1,403.84
$946.48
$1,403.84
$946.48
Carrier
D651-58-97XB
Positions: Right
Other Names: Carrier(Front R) Door Modul More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 2
$52.41
$37.22
$52.41
$37.22
Carrier
DR61-73-97X
Positions: Left
Other Names: Carrier(Rear L) Door Module More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 2
$46.89
$33.87
$46.89
$33.87
Lock Assembly Bolt
9946-60-616
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Lock Bolt, Hinge Bolt, Hinge Screw, Striker Bolt, Release Lever Bolt, Latch Assembly Bolt, Dynamic Damper Bolt, Control Module... More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 2,
    • 3,
    • 5,
    • 6,
    • CX-3,
    • CX-5,
    • CX-7,
    • CX-9,
    • MX-5 Miata
  • 4 more
$0.94
$0.80
$0.94
$0.80
Door Check Nut
9994-00-603B
Positions: Left Rear, Right Rear
Other Names: Hold Down Nut, Carrier Nut, Carrier Assembly Nut, Window Regulator Nut, Diagnostic Unit Nut, Hold Down Clamp Nut, Passenger Air Bag... More
Replaces: 9994-00-600B, 9994-00-603, B001-56-376, FC66-57-K98
Description: 2012-15, from 1/01/12. 2006-12, to 12/31/11. Without mazdaspeed6. 2.5L turbo. 2009-11. 1995-97. 2.3L. Sedan. 1997-00. Air bags. On trunk... More
Notes: Included With Lens & Housing. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 2,
    • 3,
    • 323,
    • 5,
    • 6,
    • 626,
    • CX-3,
    • CX-5,
    • CX-7,
    • CX-9,
    • Miata,
    • Millenia,
    • MX-5 Miata,
    • MX-6,
    • RX-8
  • 10 more
$2.42
$1.96
$2.42
$1.96

No results found for "MODULE PWT.CONT.-A T, Module". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!