OEM Mazda 3 Brake Pads

Mazda Swag has an extensive supply of Genuine Mazda 3 Brake Pads. If you cannot find the OEM Mazda brake pads you are looking for — feel free to contact us. We will do our best to find the part for you.  We pride ourselves on offering competitive pricing, excellent service and quick turnaround with every Mazda parts order.  We have a staff of trained professionals that have many years of experience, and is dedicated to getting you the Mazda OEM parts you need. We look forward to getting your Mazda back on the road!

Brake Pads
B4Y0-26-48ZB
Positions: Rear
Other Names: Rear Pads, Pad Set Rear Caliper More
Replaces: B4Y0-26-48ZA
Description: Mazda3. CX-3. Without electric park brake, japan built. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 3,
    • CX-3
$77.55
$54.61
$77.55
$54.61
Brake Pads
BJY7-26-48ZA
Positions: Rear
Other Names: Rear Pads, Pad Sub Set Rear Caliper More
Replaces: BJY7-26-48Z
Description: Mazda3. Without electric park brake, mexico built. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 3
$82.82
$58.32
$82.82
$58.32
Brake Pads
BJY7-33-28ZA
Positions: Front
Other Names: Front Pads, Pad Sub Set Front Caliper More
Replaces: BJY7-33-28Z
Description: Mazda3. Mexico built. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 3
$82.82
$58.32
$82.82
$58.32
Brake Pads
B6YS-33-28ZA
Positions: Front
Other Names: Front Pads, Pad Set Front Caliper More
Replaces: B4Y0-33-28ZA, B4Y0-33-28ZB
Description: Mazda3. CX-3. Japan built. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 3,
    • CX-3
$79.80
$56.19
$79.80
$56.19
Brake Pads
BAY0-26-43ZA
Other Names: Pad Set Rear Caliper More
Replaces: BAY0-26-43Z
Description: With electric park brake. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 3
$77.07
$54.27
$77.07
$54.27
Front Brake Pad Set
B3YF-33-23Z
Positions: Front
Other Names: Front Pads, Pad Set Front More
Description: 2.3l with turbo. Mazdaspeed3. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 3
$249.84
$169.94
$249.84
$169.94
Rear Brake Pad Set
C2Y3-26-48ZB
Positions: Left Rear, Right Rear
Other Names: Rear Pads, Pad Set Rear Caliper More
Replaces: B3YP-26-48Z, BPYK-26-48Z, BPYK-26-48ZA, BPYK-26-48ZB, C2Y3-26-48ZA, C2Y3-26-48Z
Description: Mazda3, mazdaspeed3. Mazda5. Maxda5. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 3,
    • 5
$100.27
$68.20
$100.27
$68.20
Front Brake Pad Set
B4YB-33-23Z
Positions: Front
Other Names: Front Pads, Pad Set Front Caliper More
Replaces: C2Y3-33-23ZA, B3YH-33-23Z, B3YH-33-23ZA, C2Y3-33-23ZB
Description: 2.0l & 2.3l without turbo. Mazda3. Mazda5. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 3,
    • 5
$97.80
$66.53
$97.80
$66.53
Retainer Spring
BP4K-33-233
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Brake Pads Tension Spring, Spring Front Brake More
Description: 2.0l & 2.3l without turbo. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 3,
    • 5
$5.91
$4.44
$5.91
$4.44
Hardware Kit
B4Y0-33-29ZB
Positions: Front
Other Names: Brake Pads Retainer Kit, Front Pads, Attachment Pad-Front More
Description: Mazda3. Japan built. More
Notes: Included With Brake Pads. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 3,
    • CX-3
$19.68
$14.68
$19.68
$14.68
---------------------------------------------------> --------------------------------------------------->